Kumpulan Status Fb Konyol dan Lucu : Mobil Dinas


Kata Rojali : “Mak, katanye babeh naik pangkat ame dapet mubil dines dari kantornye yak.?”

Emak : “Iye Li, emang nape Li…?”

Rojali : “Kok mubilnye kagak pernah dibawe pulang sih mak…? Bilang dunkss mak ame babeh supaya ntu mubil dibawe pulang, pan lumayan sekali-sekali bise Jali bawe ke kampus ame jali pake ke rumenye si Icih kalo malem mingguan…”——>>>> Baca selengkapnya

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s